Enterprises «BELPHARMATSIYA»

RUP «BELPHARMATSIYA»

    #
    EN
    Quick search for drugs in pharmacies

    Pharmacy depot

    Main/Structure / Pharmacy depot

    The Management of the Pharmacy Depot
    220024 Minsk Stebeneva Str., 6

    Position

    Full Name

    Phone number

    e-mail

    Schedule

    Head of the Pharmacy Depot

    Belyaev Alexander Petrovich

    365-75-63

    zam_sklad@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Deputy Head of the Pharmacy Depot

    Medved Roman Urievich

    365-81-03

    zav_sklad@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Receptionist

    Buyan Galina Fedorovna

    365-79-35

    ras@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    HR Specialist

    Vinnichek Tat'yana Aleksandrovna

    365-64-53

    kadry_sklad@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Head of the bookkeeping team

    Boshko Ludmila Leonidovna

    365-63-24

    buh_sklad@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Medical Supplies Reception Department

    Pavluchenko Evgeny Vasilyevich

    398-82-91

    po_zal@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Customs Clearance Department

    Nemogai Vladimir Vladimirovich

    365-76-34

    otog@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Head of Forwarding Department

    Fradkin Mikhail Semenovich

    365-77-41

    expedition_sklad@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Head of Quality Control Department

    Nikiforova Olga Olegovna

    365-71-86

    okk_sklad@pharma.by

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №1

    Pavlovich Valentina Ivanovna

    275-62-03

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №2

    Ponomareva Mariya Mikhalovna

    275-68-21

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №3

    Saskovec Timofey Olegovich

    275-68-01

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №4

    Klybik Galina Anatolyevna

    275-62-02

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №5

    Zakharova Tatyana Victorovna

    275-16-40

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №6

    Yakubova Yana Anatolievna

    275-19-33

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №7

    Levchuk Alla Vladimirovna

    275-68-10

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №8

    Stepanova Irina Eduardovna

    275-62-98

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №9

    Surko Natalya Vladimirovna

    278-39-70

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №10

    Kazakevich Alexander Vladimirovich

    275-18-74

     

    Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.

    Storage Department №11 Kaydanik Tatyana Vitalyevna 396-53-77   Mon-Fri 8.30. - 17.00.